Coin Operated Car Wash and Polishing
Manta has 1 businesses under Coin Operated Car Wash and Polishing in Ontario, NY
Featured Company Listings
CLAIMED
Car Wash
Vacuum Cleaning Station
Our car wash offers 2 different types of washes, one being a soft touch, and the other being touchless. Soft touch includes brushes that will go over your car getting rid of any mess that is hard to clean. Touchless uses high concentrated water instead of brushes to remove any grim on your car. Both car washes have three different price points for which ever wash you desire:
Express Car Wash ($12) includes:
- Hot Foamy Pre-Soak
- Pre-Soak II
- Rocket Blaster
- Body Blaster
- Rinse
- Spot Free & Blow Dry
Deluxe Car Wash ($16) includes:
- Everything included in Express Car Wash Package
- Underbody
- Triple Shine Foam
- Rinse
- Spot Free & Blow Dry
Ultimate Car Wash ($20) includes:
- Everything in the Express and Deluxe Car Wash Packages
- Flash Wax
- Ceramic Coating
- Free Vaccuum Token
- Rinse
- Spot Free
All Company Listings
CLAIMED
Car Wash
Vacuum Cleaning Station
Our car wash offers 2 different types of washes, one being a soft touch, and the other being touchless. Soft touch includes brushes that will go over your car getting rid of any mess that is hard to clean. Touchless uses high concentrated water instead of brushes to remove any grim on your car. Both car washes have three different price points for which ever wash you desire:
Express Car Wash ($12) includes:
- Hot Foamy Pre-Soak
- Pre-Soak II
- Rocket Blaster
- Body Blaster
- Rinse
- Spot Free & Blow Dry
Deluxe Car Wash ($16) includes:
- Everything included in Express Car Wash Package
- Underbody
- Triple Shine Foam
- Rinse
- Spot Free & Blow Dry
Ultimate Car Wash ($20) includes:
- Everything in the Express and Deluxe Car Wash Packages
- Flash Wax
- Ceramic Coating
- Free Vaccuum Token
- Rinse
- Spot Free
Browse Subcategories
There are 48 cities in
New York
with businesses in the Coin Operated Car Wash and Polishing category. We've listed the top ten (based on number of businesses) above.
See all cities for Coin Operated Car Wash and Polishing in
New York .